LIST OF LAW SCHOOL GRADUATES FROM 1956 – 2016

NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Chesson Leona None
Fahnbulleh Henry None
George P. Amos None
Lardner  Gustavus None
Lamptey  George O. None
Stewart, Turner None
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Badio, Edgar S. None
Paasewe, James G. None
Weeks, Thomas J. None
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Acolatse, MacDonald None
Badio, Hall W. None
Dennis, Joseph None
Kandakai, James None
Leuria, Violet White None
Kin, William None

No Graduation

NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Nagbe, James None

No Graduation

No Graduation

NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Dossen, Weber A. None
Johsnon Ceapar A. (Mabande) None

No Graduation

NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Freeman, John T. B. A.
Hilton, Eugene Lammie B. A
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Cooper,  Henry B. A.
Gbalazeh,  Emmanuel N. Two Year College
Hopkins,  Horman Lee Two Year College
Vinton,  Michael Gyebo B. Sc.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

 

Banks,  Jesse Howard (Jr.).

 

B. A.

Berry,  Paul Two Year College
Gibson,  Julia B. A.
Harmon,  Clarence E. B. Sc.
Igwebike,  Raymond O. Two Year College
Karnga,  Frances O. Two Year College
Matthies,  John Two Year College
Padmore,  George Arthur (Jr.) A. B.
Walser,  Emma Shannon Two Year College Two Year College
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Barrolle, Samuel Hitler B. Sc.
Clemens, Jesse B A. B.
Collins, Benjamin Too Two Year College
Davies, Andrews Togba B. A.
Godfrey, William Kporlor B. Sc.
Jones, Cecil T. O. Two Year College
Johnson, Elwood Lansana B. A.
Koenig, Henrietta M. Cox
Lewis, Johnnie N. B. A.
Monger, Nehemiah Zar B. Sc.
Nah, David Douglas Two Year College
Randall, Gabriel B. Sc.
Sakoh, Louis Swen None
Sellie, Joseph Akoi
Stewart, Casselia Liles Two Year College
Watson, Eddie Samuel A. A.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Andrews, George Henry B. Sc. B. Sc.
Biddle,  James Patrick Two Year College A. B.
Gaizue, Jimmie Sidii Two Year College Two Year College
Junius, J. David B. A.
Massaquoi, Foday J. B. A.
McFarland, Richard Flaaw Two Year College
Moma, Fon Ade Two Year College
Morris, II John Nathaniel  B. A.
Wureh, Janyene Emmanuel B. A.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Belleh, James Kennedy Two Year College
Cooper, Eugene Augustus B. A.
Marshall, Rupel, Emmanuel B. A.
Wreh, Tuan B. Sc.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Dunbar, Charles B. B. Sc.
Horace, Jr. S. Raymond B. A.
Moore, Terence O. B. A.
Togba, II John W. B. A.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Cooper, James H. R. A. A.
McIntosh, Samuel A. A. A.
Monger, Amos C. Two Year College
Osuafor, H. Akaehielm A. A.
Sherman, Victoria, E. Two Year College
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Banks, Philip A. Z. B. A.
Cooper, Samuel Payne B. Sc.
Cox, Margretta J. Greene B. A.
Johnson, Gladys M. Kiawon B. Sc.
Reeves, II ,  Albert A. B. A.
Togba, B. Mulbah B. Sc.
Williams, Mettie L. B. A.
Williams, Sarah E. B. A.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Bech, George de Nhial
Cassell, Ernestine M. A. A.
Kweekeh, Parlee Beyan B. Sc.
Laison, Joseph A. B. Sc.; M. A.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Garnette, Elijah J. A. A.
Harmond Estelle B. B. Sc.
Lewis, Lois Chee-Chee B. A.
Teewia John T. Attorney-At-Law
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Banks, Rose-Marie B. A. B. A.
Brown, Josiah N. B. A.; M. P. H.
Cooper, Pauline B. A.
Caine, Esther B. A.
Finley, Leah V. Three Year College
Gibson, Sarah B. Sc.
Greene, Gloria Diploma
Greene, Izetta R. B. A.
Hne, Victor D. B. A.
Marsh, Victoria Diploma
Martin, Kondji R. Diploma
Senkpene, Frank B. A.
Stubblefield, Abraham B. A.
Tamba, Momolu  B. Sc.
Tubman, William E. B. Sc.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Banks, Cyrus J. L. B. A.
Jallah, David A. B. B. Sc.
Wright, M. Wilkins B. A.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Ayomanor, Charles S. B. A.
Reeves, C. Aimesa B. A.
Sherman, H. Varney G. B. Sc.
Urey, R. Leroy B. A.
Walker, Shadrack K.
Warner, Margaret M. B. C.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Diggs, Malia B. A.
Jallah, Peter B. (Jr.) B.Sc.
Jones, Marcus B. B. A.
Kimulson, Boniface
Tubman, Esther B. A.
Smith, Carlos Z. B. A.
Williams, Jonathan B. A.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Brumskine, C. Walker B. A.
Chesson, Mozart A. B. Sc.
Dixon, Clarence E. B. A.
Gausi, Pei Edwin B. Sc.
Greaves, John L. B. A.
James, Emmanuel B. B. A.
Johnson, Lawrence R. B. A.
Mansaray, Abu B. B. A.
Ntekim, Bassey I. B. A.
Chukwuyere, Samuel B. B. A.
Turkett, Evangeline H. B. A.
Sirleaf, M. V. Sackor B. Sc.
Youh, Sie-A-Nyene B. A.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Ballantyne, Ken E. B.B.A.; M.Sc.; M.B.A.
Brown, Minnie E. Diploma
Jawandoh, Momodu T. B. B. A.
Jones, E. Cyril Briely B. A.
Kollie, Emmanuel M. B. Sc.
Korkpor, Francis Sei B. A.
Mansaray, Abu B. S. B. A.
Mends-Cole Joyce A.B.
Phelps, Lancelot W. M.
Sherman, Miatta Edith B. A.
Zoe, Alexander C. B. B. A.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Addy, Judson B. G. B. A.; M. A.
Bartu, Amos Y. B. A.
Broderick, J. Othniel B. A.
Caranda, Nostelder, Joseph Julius B. A.
Chesson, J. Rodney B. A.
Diggs, Osborne K. B. A.
Gbeintor, Sylvester S. B. A.
Gould, Theophilus C. B. A.
Harris, Hannah Theresa Wosey B. Sc.
Kennedy, Lloyd B. B. A.
Khasu, Catherine N. Watson B. A.
Kpaka  Sylvester Sumaila B. A.
Kumeh,  James David Kwee B. B. A.
Odoi, George Y. B. A.
Philips, Irener Perry B. A.
Scere, Harriette Gordode Badio B. B. A.
Stubblefield Farmere Gbarta B. Sc.
Woods, Waldron H. A. A.
Zotaa, James W. B. A.

Martin, Kondji R.Diploma

NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Belleh, Willie T. M. (Jr.) B. B. A.; M. B. A.
Best, K. Neville A. B. A.
Cherue, Frederick Doe B. Sc.
Clement, Kwame Ajavan B. Sc.
Debblay, Jeahchieh Bennie B. A.
Diggs, Wilmot R. (Jr.) B. A.
Fofanah, Braima B. A.; Dip. Ed.
George, Peter Amos (Jr.) B. Sc.
Gibson, James Doe (Jr.) B. A
Gray, Molly N. B. A.
Johnson, Frances T. B. A.
King, Pinkney W. B. A.
Korpah, Kweicena Moses B. A.
Kpanan, Samuel Mulbah B. A.
Mopeh-Thomas, Momsie L. Miller B. A.
Morgan, J. Ernest B. A.
Moses, Isaac A. M. D.; H. C. F. M.; Ph. D.
Nigba, Snonsio Edward B. Sc.
Saah, J. Oliver F. B. Sc.
Sannoh, Benedict F. A. A.; B. Sc.
Tah, Christiana Puode Hammond B. A.; M. A.
Tarpeh, James N. B. A.
Tuan, Nyenati B. B. A
Tubman, Alfred Vacanarat B. A.
Wesley, Sombo Izetta B. Sc.; M. Sc.
Wonasue, Isaac E. B. B. A.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Assohou, Amon B. A.
Boye, James H. B. Sc
Boyenneh, Elizabeth J. B. A.
Cooper, Jenkins E. B. A.
Davidson, Jeanette A. B. A.
Johnson, Jonathan Siafa B. Sc.
Kaliku, Edwin E. B. B. A.
Kamara, F. Masa B. B. A.
Mappy, Yoda Eva-Mae Watchen B. A.
Massaquoi, Philomena T. B. B. A.
Mensah, III, Solomon B. B. A.
Musu-Scott, Gloria Maya B. A.
Omejia, Mathias U. B. Sc.
Reeves, Therenna Barbara B. P. A.
Sackor, Karmo Soko B. A.
Sayeh-Weeks Vivian N. B. A.
Scott-Hoff Johnette L. B. A.
Sharpe, George W. B. A.
Taylor, II, Freddie R. B. B. A.
Thomas, Enid Marpay-Kemi B. Sc.
Tweh, Oswald N. B. Sc.
Varmah, Eddington Admadu B. Sc.
Weah, Nathaniel Kpake B. B. A.
Weh-Dorliae, Yarsuo Lawzee B. A.; M. A.
Wiles, Jebbeh F. Kromah B. Sc.
Wisseh, Christian Monjue B. A.
Wollor, Sikajipo A. B. Sc.
Yaidoo, Sayon Henry B. Sc.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Abdullai, Charles B. B. A.
Barnard, Johnny T. B. B. A.
Brumskine, Ursula C. B. A.
Carlon, Satta B. B. A.
Davis, C. Pryde Jefferson B. Sc.; M. Sc.
Doe, Christiana Ploe B. A.
Findley, Samuel Augustus B. A.
Fully, George G. B. Sc.
Gbaintor, William A. Nya B. A.; M. A.
George,  Jeffrey H. B.  B.  A. ; M.  P.  A.
Jargba, Thompson N. B. B. A.
Jones, James E. B. Sc.
Morgan-Weeks Tobertha Lorraine B. B. A.
Murray, Annette C. B. A.
Obianeli, Emmanuel B. Sc.
Obianeli, Ijeoma B.  B. A.
Otto, Annie Vivian B. A.
Paylay, Arthur Ngumbu B. Sc. B. Sc.
Saba, Hannah L. S. B. Sc.
Smith, Emmanuel Roy A. A.; B. B. A.
Sirleaf, Salia A. B. A.
Trinity, Wellington A. Debrick B. A.
Williams, Betty Irada B. A.
Woart, Harrison Mle-Sie B. B. A.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Baker, I. H. Bahne B. B. A.; M. B. A.
Brumskine Deconte Margaret B. A.
Campbell, Ishmael P. B. A.
Clinton, Ceaineh Deedekoloui B. Sc.
Cox, Benjamin Leon B. A.
Dahn, Roland F. B. A.
Dean, Jr. F. Musah B. A.
Dixon, Blamoh-Nah A. B. A.
Duche, Noel Nakomo Louverture B. A.
Goe, Richard Purseh B. A.
Gongloe, S. Tiawan B. A.
Howard, Jamesetta E. B. A.
Jones, Mohamedu Fahnbulleh B. Sc.
Konneh, Foday Francis B. A.
King, Horatius Y. B. B. A.
Kromah, Alhaji G. V. B. A.; M. A.
Kruah, Cooper W. B. A.
Massaquoi, Christian Clarence B. A.
Nelson, Claudia Augusta B.A.
Nile, Roger Juty B. A.
Nyenuh, Richard Youseoh B. A.
Osogono, Moses Emujakporue B. Sc.
Sherif-Sherman, Genevieve B. A.
Taplah,  Ambrose Nimley B. A.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Dukuly, A. Boakai B. Sc.
Gbalazeh, Saye D. G. B. Sc.
Jones, Amymusu K. B. A.
Josiah, John F. B.A.;M.A.
Kandakai, J. Soko B.B.A.
Nagbe, K. Moses B.A.;M.A.
Reeves, Z. Moulai B.A.; M. A.
Sayeh, G. Wiefueh A. B. Sc.
Senwah, T. Albert B. Sc.;M. Sc.
Thomas, Audrey Snyder B. A.
Von-Ballmoos, Agnes Nebo M.Mus.; M. A.
Wesley, Annie H. B. P. A
Williams, Varfie B. A.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Bernard, Puchu L. B. Sc.
Blidi, Joseph N. B. Sc.;M. Sc.
Boyce, Aaron Kaifa Dunor B. A.
Chenoweth, Mardea Tarr B. Sc.
Coleman, Felecia V. B. Sc.
Doe, Malia B. A.
Flomo, James C. R. B. Sc.
Guah, Paul N. B. Sc.
Iloani, Ignantius B. B. A.
Jaaneh, Kaabineh B. A.
Jayweh, Frederick A. B. B. A.
Karmo, Gayah Samuel B. B.A.
Kollie, Krubo B. B. A.; M. A.
Kuyon, Henry T. M. B. Sc.
Paye, Emery S. B. Sc.
Quaqua, Evelina B. A.
Rennie, Comfort D. B. B. A.
Sherman, Gmakahn A. B. E. S.
Stubblefield, Samuel B. Jr. B.A.
Urey, Teplah Tumu B. B. A.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Baker, I. H. Bahne B. B. A.; M. B. A.
Brumskine Deconte Margaret B. A.
Campbell, Ishmael P. B. A.
Clinton, Ceaineh Deedekoloui B. Sc.
Cox, Benjamin Leon B. A.
Dahn, Roland F. B. A.
Dean, Jr. F. Musah B. A.
Dixon, Blamoh-Nah A. B. A.
Duche, Noel Nakomo Louverture B. A.
Goe, Richard Purseh B. A.
Gongloe, S. Tiawan B. A.
Howard, Jamesetta E. B. A.
Jones, Mohamedu Fahnbulleh B. Sc.
Konneh, Foday Francis B. A.
King, Horatius Y. B. B. A.
Kromah, Alhaji G. V. B. A.; M. A.
Kruah, Cooper W. B. A.
Massaquoi, Christian Clarence B. A.
Nelson, Claudia Augusta B.A.
Nile, Roger Juty B. A.
Nyenuh, Richard Youseoh B. A.
Osogono, Moses Emujakporue B. Sc.
Sherif-Sherman, Genevieve B. A.
Taplah,  Ambrose Nimley B. A.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Brooks, Magretta Z. F. B. Sc.
Cooper, Glean S. B. A.
Dassama, Sr. Mousa A. B. A.
Divine, Genevieve Sims B. A.
Doe, Dickson Nimley B. Sc.
Dweh, Albert C. B. Sc.
Faikai, Clarence Sekou B. A.
Getaweh, S. Momolu B.A.;M.Sc.;M.A.;Ph.D
Gibson, Payne N. B. Sc.
Gileyenneh, James N. B. B. A
Goba, Edward K. B. A.; M. B. A.
Jappah, Ruth C. M. B. Sc.
Kanneh, Mohammed Osman B.A.
Kerkula,     Anthony M. M.D., M.Med, F.W.A.C.S.
Kollie, James F. B. B. A.
Momoh, Johnny B.A.
Myers, Bruce H. M. B. A.
Nuah, Wilfred A. B. A.
Nyazeegbuo, Samuel W. B.B. A.
Sherif,  Seku Alhaji B. Sc.
Simoke, G. Roosevelt B.B.A.
Tarpeh, Cyrus W. B. Sc.
Tweh, Steven R. B.A. M.Sc
Williams, Mathew Theo B.P.A
Wisseh, Weah B.B.A.
Woods, II Samuel K. B. Sc.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Ansumana, Margaret C. B.B.A
Barclay, Willie D. Jr. B. Sc.
Blay, Wanda Chebo B. A.
Chea, Augustine S. B. A.
Clark, Patricia Mae B. A.
Doe, Arnes Tarfred B.B.A.
Dunbar, Scheaplor R. B. Sc.
Gbeisay, Yamie Quiqui B. A.
Hilton, Hector L. B. Sc.
Hoggard, Yvonne E. B. A.
Holt, Benedict W. B. A.
Kaba, James R. B. A.
Keita, Bushuben M. B. A.
Klah, Richard S. B. B. A.
Kofa, Donyen P. B. Sc.
Lalugba, Alpha K. B. Sc.
Payman, Othello Sando B. Sc.
Quoigoah, Hector W. M. Sc.
Richards, Paul Mulbah B.Sc.; M.Sc.
Sando, William B. Jr. B. Sc.
Verdier, James Nyepan Jr. B. A.
Verdier, Jerome J. B. Sc.
Ware, William K. Sr. B. B. A.
Weahn, Mary Kou B. B. A.
Williamson, Aaron Von B. A.
Witherspoon, Lester a. B. B. A.
Woart, Ernest H. S. B. Sc.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Anokwuru, Edmund O. B. Sc.
Brown, Mayalan Keita B. A.
Brownell, Alfred L. B. Sc.
Clark, Samuel Robert B. Sc.
Cooper, Norwu G. B. B. A.
Dahn, George H. B. A.
Davis, Julia M. B. B. A.
Dennis-Weah, Edwin N. B. A.
Fahnbulleh, Abraham B. B. A.
Freeman, M. Bedor-wla B. A.
Gbeneweleh, Peter W. B. B. A
Gray, Deweh E. B. A.
Holder, J. Vinton B. A.
Jappah, Aloysius T. B. Sc.
Kamara, Eric M. B. Sc.
Karmo, II, Charles D. F. B. B. A. B. Sc.
Karnga, John Sua B. Sc.
Kofa, Sawee B. B. A.
Kassor, Alphonso B. B. Sc.
Nah, Eugene N. B. Sc.
Nenwon, John E. B. Sc.
Nuquay, Abraham B. A.
Nuta, Karboi Kunu B. A.
Saytumah, Morris G. B.B.A.; M.B.A.
Sherif, Muhammad B. B. A.
Sims, Albert S. B. B. A.
Smith,  S. Geevon-Zaw B. B. A.
Taylor, Milton D. B.B.A.
Tokpa, Nelson T. B. Sc.
Warner, Tugbaty N. B. Sc.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Kamara, S. Buster B.  B.  A.
Barbu, Jallah Allen B. B. A.
Blama, Viama J. B. Sc.; M. A.
Bruce, Jackie A. Nyema B. Sc.; M.
Daylue, Zeor C. B. B. A.
Edwards, Necular Y. B. Sc.
Fayiah, Augustine C. B. A.
Gbarbea, Robert N. B. Sc.
Guzeh,  Stanley G. B. Sc.
Jacobs, Samuel K. B. A.
Kparkillen, Aaron B. B. B. A.
Mayson,  James W. B. Sc.; M. A.
Nimley, D. Sipan B. A.
Nwabudike, A. Ndubuisi B. Sc.; M. Sc.
Reeves,  Lemuel E. A. B. A.
Rennie, Sylvester D. B. Sc.
Sambola, Roland A. B. B. A.
Sharpolu, Emmanuel S. B. A.
Sio, Munah C. B. B. A.
Toe, J. Augustine B. P. A
Wonsehleay, John K. B. A.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Acquoi, Thomas F. B.B.A
Bonah, Golda A. B. B. A.
Brooks, Reginald B. B. Sc.
Chineh, Nelson B. B. Sc.
David, Edwin A. B. Sc.; M.SC
Doyen, Witness S. B. Sc.
Elliott, Mackenzie H. B. Sc.
Gbajlee, Bartequa N. B. B. A.
Gibson, Jr., David B. B. Sc.
Harris, Charles Kear B. B. A.
Harvey, E. Boakai B. Sc.
Henries-Reeves, Winleta A. B. Th.
Hilton, Powo C. B. Sc.
Howard,  Peter W. B. A.
Jabateh, Mameita K. B. B. A.
Jallah, Isaac Lysor B. B. A.
Jegede, Sarah M. B. A.
Kanneh, Moiffie B. B. A.
Kerwillain, Stephen P. B. B. A.
Lamin, Betty M. B. Sc.
Lawson, F. Juah B. Sc.
Verdier, Jerome J. B. Sc.
Mulbah, J. Daku B. B. A.
Oberly, Jr., Frank C. S. B. Sc.
Sherif, Idris S. B. B. A
Tiah, Sr., Dexter B. B. A.
Udoye-Ebeku,  Uzoma B. Sc.
Wilson, William H. B. B. A.
Zargo,  Stephen H. J. B. A.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Addy,  J. Ronnie B.B.A
Andrews,  Amos B. Sc.
Cephus, J. Sayma S. B. Sc.
Charles II, Daniel B. A.
Chattah, T. Robert Lee B. B. A.
Cooper, Sam Y. B. B. A.
David, John M. B. Sc.
Deakee I, Zaiye B. B. Sc.
Dioh, Oretha G. B.B.A.;M.B.A
Doe Jr., James S. B. A.
Fagan, Amos M. B. Th.
Flomo,  Serena G. B. B. A.
Gibson, Charles H. B. A. /M.A.
Gibson, Joseph P. B. B. A.
Gono Jr., Charles A. B. Sc.; M.Sc.
Howard, Macdilla B. A.
Jarvan, Paul P. B. Sc.
Jebboe, Nathaniel P. B. Sc.
Jukon, John Y. B. Sc.
Kandakai, Momolu G. B. Sc.
Kanneh, Boakai N. B. A.
Kamuah II, Dorwaon A. B. Sc.
Kimba, J. Titus B. A.
Kolleh Jr., David M. B. B. A.
Kortimai, Samuel T. K. B. Sc.
Kromah, Ansu B. B. A.
Kumeh, James N. B. Sc.
Martin, Mardea E. B. Sc.
Massalay, Abel M. B. Sc.
McGill Jr., Ben S. W. B. B. A.
Mulbah, J. Kpassakoi B. B. A.
Nelson, Sundaiway E. B. B. A.
Nimley, Christine A. B. B. A.
Nimley, William-Etta N. B. Sc.
Paegar, Chan-Chan A. B. Sc.
Pyne, T. Kathleen B.B.A.
Sagbeh, Benedict K. B. A.
Sagbeh, George D. W. B. A.
Sammy, Nancy B. Sc.
Scotland, James V. B. A.
Seedee,  D. Sarbartoe B.Sc./M.Sc.
Sherif, Sunifu S. B. A.
Sheriff, Amara M. B. B. A.
Sonpon, Christine J. B. B. A.
Tulay, Emmanuel A. B. Sc.
Walker, Jerome J. B. Sc.
Wesseh, Alfred W. B. B. A.
Wiles Jr., George S. B. A.
Williams, G. Patrick B.B.A
Williams, Philomena T. B. B. A.
Woart, J. Owen-Dweh B. B. A.
Woheel, Roland K. B. B. A.
Wreh, Togba B. A.
Yangbe Jr., Moses K. B. A.
Yeakula, Lawrence B.B.A
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Banwon, David O. B. A.
Barclay, Esther R. B. B. A.
Coleman, Fatou M. B. A.; B. B. A.
Doe, Joseph S. B. P. A.
Doe, Vivian T. B. P. A.
Dymacole, Leetor E. B. Sc.
Freeman, Edward E. B. A.
Gbesioh, John S. B. B. A.
Gbetee, John M. B. Sc.
Gabriel, John A. A. B. A.
Innis Jr., James G. B. B. A.
Jomah, Deddeh H. B. B. A.
Karnley, Juma P. B. B. A.
Katakpah, George C. B. Sc.
Kerkula, Peter Y. B. Sc.
Kolubah, Gbuuvia B. Sc.
Konton, Geeplah-Tiklo B. A.
Kparkillen, Stanley S. B. B. A.
Lansanah, J. Bima B. A.
Morgan, Ernestine C. B. B. A.
Morlu, Eric B. B.B. A.
Mulbah, David M. B. A.
Paasewe, Boima E. B. Sc.
Perry Jr., Ralph G. B. A.
Raynes, Toby J. B. Sc.
Sawboh, Christopher T. B. A.; M. A.
Sumo, Luther J. B. B. A.
Swen Sr., Boryee O. B. B. A.
Willie, Roosevelt Z. B. Sc.
Woods, Joyce Reeves B. B. A.; M. Sc.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Akoi, Jr., Domity  B B. A.
Allison, Aloysius F. K. B. A.
Bana, E. Flomo B. B. A.
Ben,  Nyan Meator B. A.
Bility, Losene F. B. P. A.
Cooper,  James B. B. B. A.; B. Sc.
Danuweli, Francis A. B. Sc.
Darpoh, Sr., Benjamin M. B. Sc.
Debblay, T. Joseph B. A
Diggs, Michael I. B. A.
Forkpa, Zaizay F. B. Sc.
Freeman, Robert G. K. B. A.
Garlawulu, Jerry D. K. B. B. A.
Gbollie, Saah R. B. A.
Gongban, Mamee S. B. Sc.
Gould, Roosevelt L. B. Sc.
Hare, Cora N. B. A.
Harris, Joseph F. B. Sc.
Jallah, Jomah S. B. Sc.
Jarba, Patto B. B. P. A.
Johnson, Arthur T. B. Sc.; B. P. A.
Johnson, Tewea S. B. Sc.; M. Sc.
Kesselly-Anim, Williette B. B. A.
Kollie, Amos K. B. Sc.
Kollie, Joseph M. B. Sc.; B. A.
Korleh, Jerome B. B. Sc.
Kortee, Mitchell T. B. A.
Kpa, Jr., Samuel G. T. B. A.
Kromah, Abraham M. B. Sc.; M. Sc.
Makor, Stanley D. B. A.
Massaquoi, Roland C. Y. . B.Sc.; M. Sc.; Ph. D
Molubah, Legbah M. B. Sc.
Moses-Gray, Naomie B. B. A.
Mulbah, Joe W. B. A.; M. A. ; M. A.
Nah, Patrick J. B. Sc.
Nyepan, Lois N. B. B. A.
Pay-Bayee, Mewaseh Y. B. Sc.
Peabody, Kennedy J. B. B. A.
Peters, Mae N. B. B. A.
Pratt-Clark, E. Bendu B.B. A.
Sargbeh, Joyce E. B. B. A.
Senesie, Josie P. B. Sc.
Sesay, Swaliho A. B. B. A.
Sherif, Abdella H. B. Sc.
Sickey, William W. B. B. A.
Sieh, Mona M. B. A.
Sillah, Abraham B. B. A.
Sirleaf, Reuben C. B. A.
Sokan, Dennis S. B. B. A.
Sumo, Kpadeson B. B. A.; B. Sc.
Ville, Muana S. B. B. A.
Wallace, Grace J. B. B. A.
Weah, Clarence N. B. Sc.
Wennah, Colienius F. B. Sc.; B. A
Wilson, John T. B. B. A.
Wilson, Jr., Tommy S. G. B. A.
Woah, David W. B. Sc.
Wureh, Jr., Samuel D. B. B. A.
Zaza, Samuel Y. B. Sc.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Bangalu,  J. Cole B. Sc.
Blama, Alpha E. B. A.
Carlor, II, Sennay B. A.
Catakaw, Miller B. B. Sc.
Cheeseman, Joseph M. B. B. A.
Comehn, Nathaniel B. B. PHARM
Conde, Fanta D. B. B. A.
Constance, Jr., Joseph H. B. Sc.
Davis, Theresa M. B. B. A.
Synder-Davis, Oretha V. B. B. A,; M. B.
Dorbor,  J. McKinley B. Sc.
Dorbor, Kuku Y. B. Sc.
Dudu, James F. B. B. A.
Gayflor, Edwin K. B. B. A.
Gizzie, Kpoto K. B. B. A.
Hage, Vulate J. B. B. A.
Haider, Janniedel M. B. Sc.
Harris, Boakia P. B. A.; M. Sc.
Harris, Zakama W. B. Sc.
nnis, Nathaniel K. B. Sc.
Jackson, Jr., Isaac W. B. Sc.
Jackson, Lawrence W. B. B. A.
Jallah, Nelson S. b. B. A.; M. B. A.
Jensen, James N. B. A.
Jlah, Sr., Benjamin B. W. B. Sc.; M. A.
Karngar, Finley Y. B. Sc.
Kesselly, Yonton B. Sc.
Kromah, Yahaya B. B. Sc.
Lyon, Henry B. A.
Massaquoi, Morris Y. B. A.
Nagbe, Sr., Henry T. B. Sc.
Nah, Bonyenoh M. B. Sc.
Night, Jr., John Abel B. Th.
Nowon, Festus K. B. B. A.
Nyanteh, Wlaryee W. B. B. A.
Nyenswah, Tolbert G. B. Sc.; M. P. H.
Nuguay, Emmanuel J. B. Sc.
Quaye, Bruce W. B. Sc.
Rogers, Cecelia Grandoe B. P. A.
Sheriff, S. Mohammed B.Sc.;M.Sc.;M.D.; FWACS
Sherman, Samuel S. B. B. a.; M. B. A.
Sulonteh, Dallamah J. B. A.
Taweh, Joseph J. B. B. A.
Todd, Emmanuel D. S. B. A.
Togbah, Augustine S. B. Sc.
Tyler, J. Alex B. Sc.
Varmah, Bornor M. B. A.
Watson, Joseph R. B. A.
Wesseh, Tweh B. Sc.
Yeakehson, Prince B. Sc.
Zayzay, Gayflor Howard B. B. A.
Zumo, Jallah G. B. Sc.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Armah, Jeddi M. B. A.
Barchue, Aaron W. B. A.
Barco, Allison J. B. A. ; G. D.
Barcon, Joe B. B. A.
Bedell, Wellington G. B. B. A.
Bestman, J. Otino B. B. A.
Bombo, Jimmy S. B. A.
Brown, Lincoln A. B. Sc.
Buku, William L. B. B. A.
Cooper, Eric Nyah B. B. A.
Davis,  Morris M., Jr. B. Sc.
Donzo, Fonsia M. B. B. A.
Duahn, Powell M. B. B. A.
Fahnbulleh, Edward Z. B. B. A.
Faujue,  Edward W. B. Sc.; B. Sc.; M. Sc.
Feika, Ousman F. B. A.
Garbie, Nanthan P. B. A.
Garnett, Quincy A. Q. B. B. A.
Gayflor, James Y. B. Sc.
Gbaintor, Nya S. B. B. A.
Gbemie, Frederick L. M. B. A.
Golafalley, Mohammed B. Sc.
Gongloe, Philip Y. B. Sc.
Greene, Hamilton A. B. B. A.
Grupee, Melvis M. B. B. A.
Itoka, Michael C. B. P. A.
Jackson, Kula L. B. A.
Jlah, Jr., Benjamin B. W. B. Sc.
Jlateh, Ord-Siejepo B. B. A.
Johnson, E. Gidu B. B. A.
Johnson, Gabriel A. B. B. A.
Johnson, William M. B. Sc.
Kamara, Boakai B. B. P. A.
Kofa, Amos T. B. Sc.
Kollie, Agatha Y. B. B. A.
Kortimai, Sr. Lavela B. B. Sc.; M. Sc.
Kumbuyah, Ramses T. B. Sc.; M. I. A.
Kpargoi, Lamii B. Sc.
Kuow, Rodney P. B. B. A.
Lynch, Jura A. B. A.
Martin, Edwin K. B. A.
Marvey, Mark M. M. B. Sc.
Mason, Anthony D. B. A.
Massaquoi, Eugene L. B. A.
Maximore, Ernest S. B. A.
Mehn, Robertson P. B. B. A.
Moore, K. Rufus B. Sc.
Morrison, Arthur N. B. B. A.
Mounir, Tee Wolo B. Sc.
Nah, E. Wilkins B. A.
Nyeplu, II Dede D. B. Sc.
Paegar, Minnie C. B. Sc.
Paye, Marcus John B. A.
Pearson, Samuel S. B. Sc.
Poboe, Anthony V. K. B. A.
Queelyme, Vengelem N. B. B. A.
Reeves, Emmanuel T. B. A.
Saywon, II, S. Yarlor B. Sc.
Scott, Selma M. B. A.
Sendolo, Wellington N. B. B. A.
Sheriff, Murana E. B. A.; M. Sc.
Smith, Abraham W. B. Sc.
Soribah, Moses S. B. B. A.
Suah, Michael V. B. Sc.
Suah, Moses P. B. Sc.
Tarpeh, Wilson K. B. B. A.; M. Sc.; M. B. A.
Tate, Gartor B. Sc.
Taylor, Jenkins T. B. B. A.
Taylor, Tupee Enid B. B. A.
Tuan, Francis W. B. Sc.
Weah, Tarkuo Wolfgang
Williams, Sr. Arthur O. B. B. A.
Yancy, Francis Leo
Yates, Emmanuel B. B. A.
Yorfee, Luther N. B. B. A.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Barquoi,  Edwin G. B.Sc.
Boutlin,  Henry N. B.B.A.
Carey,  T. Ciapha B.B.A.
Collins,  Ralph K. B.B.A.
Decker,  Prince A. B.Sc.
Fallah,  James T. Y. B.Sc.
Holmes,  Bhatur C. B.B.A.
Jaleiba,  Kundukai A. B.Sc.; M.Sc.
Kanneh,  Shadrack M. B. B. A.
Karnga,  G. Matt B.A.; B.Sc.
Massalay,  Charles B. Sc.
Massaquoi,  Jonathan T. B.Sc.
Mitchell,  Abraham B. B. A.
Monibah,  James P. B.A.
Mulbah,  Nathaniel Y. B.Sc.
Nagbe,  Jarbe R. B.Sc.
Nyumah,  John S. .B.B.A.
Siakor,  Fetol M. B.P.A.
Wesseh,  Wesseh A. B. Sc.
Wleh,  Gabriel G. B.Sc.
Zeon,  Alphonsus P. .B.A.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Amara, Francis S. B.Sc.
Browne, Alfred K. B.Sc.
Capehart, William B.B.A.
Cephas, Carmerna B.B.A.
Cooper, P. Adelyn B.Sc.
Dakana, Samuel F. B.Sc.
Davies, Irene N. B.B.A.
Doubah, Y. Rachell B. B.B.A.
Dweh, Daniel T. B.A.
Flomo, Jonathan N. B.A.
Forkeyoh, Elisha T. J. B. Sc.
Freeman, Siata L. B. B.Sc.
Freeman, Yvette A. B.Sc.
George, Jr. Isaac L. B.A.
Glasgow, Herbert B.B.A.
Gould, Lafayatte B. B.Sc.
Gray, Jr. Molley N. B.B.A.
Gweh,  Allen F. B.Sc.
Howard, Sandra K. B.A.; MSW; M.A.
Howard-Taylor Jewel B.Sc.; M.Sc.; M.A.
Jallah, Armah Zolu B.Sc.; M.A.
Johnson, William M. B. Sc.
Kaba, Giba A. B.P.A.
Kailondo, George B. B.Sc.
Kenkpen, Alice K. B.Sc.
Kollie, William B. B.Sc.
Lah, Evelyn Kou B.Sc.; M.A.
Lighe, Neto Z. B.B.A.
Livingston, Bobby W. B.A.
Marshall, John K. B.P.A.
McBorrough Christopher B.B.A.
Monger, Nadine T. B. Sc.
Nehwun, Chester D. B.Sc.; B.Sc.
Paegar, Boakai J. B.B.A.
Saar, Titus B.Sc.
Simpson, Abraham W. B.B.A.
Teewia, Cephas N. B.A.
Wesseh, Philip N. B.A.
Wreh, Marion B.B.A.
Zawu, Lorpu B. A.
Zoe, Alexandra K. B.B.A.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Addy, Jr. Juluis R. B.Sc.
Bah, Alphanso B. C. B. A.
Barchue, Edwina Edjerah B.B.A.
Barry, Evelyn F. B.A.; M.P.A.
Beer, Robert M. B.A.
Blama Fodayee B. B. A.
Boker, Pela S. B.Sc.
Cole, Yancy F. B.B.A.
Dougba, Tommy N. B.Sc.
Freeman, Clara T. B. B. A.
Garnett, Sr. Rufus M. B. Sc.
Grose, Josephine S. B.Sc.
Jallabah, Massa B.Sc.
Jaye, Andrew B.W. B.A.
Kokeh, Zedrous N. B.B.A.
Lepol, Roland J. B.Sc.
Momolu, H. Calvin B. A.
Nimely, Frank F. B.Sc. B. B. A.
Nyantee, II Eduardo B. B.B.A.
Odoi, Joshua G. K. B.Sc.
Sam, Joseph S. B.B.A.
Sembay, Amos K. B.B.A.; M.Sc.
Sheriff, Khalifa V. B.A.
Sonday, Moses W. B. P. A.
Stewart, Benjamin B. B. A.
Talawali, Amara S. B.A.
Tarnue, Harris F. B.Sc.
Tarpeh, B. Augustus B. Sc.
Toweh, Ricks Y. B. B. A.
Tweh, Jr., B. Toe B.A.
Vobah, Tomik L. J. B.B.A.
Wallace, Susannah F. B.B.A.
Weah, Victoria M. B.A.
Wilson, David A. B. B. Sc.
Wowoah, G. T. Harris B. B. A.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Abdullai, Cyrenius B.Sc.
Appleton, Gerald G. B.P.A.
Armah, Isaiah B. B.Sc.
Bah-Kenneth, Asatu B. A.
Bai Gbala, Kanio B.B.A.
Baikpeh, Yafar V. B. B. A.
Bloh, Oscar V. K. B.Sc.
Bright,  U-Jay W. H. S. B. Sc.
Bropleh, Tiedi B. B.A. B. B. A.
Dehtho, Jr. Jamal C. B.Sc. B. B. A.
Diakite, Mamadee S. B.A.
Diggs, Isabel B. B. B. A.
Dixon, Phil T. B.A.
Dolo-Barbu Yah-Yeplah B. B. A.
Eldine, Abraham B.B.A.
Freeman, Wonder K. B.B.A.
Garmie, Emmanuel B.P.A.
Gbor, Johnson Y. B. B. A.
George, Celio M. B. Sc.
Gray, Saifuah-Mai B.Sc.
Griggs, J. Lafayette B.A.; B.A.
Kilby-Clarke, Williette E. B.B.A.
Kollie, George F. B. Sc.
Ledlum, Joseph T. B.Sc.
Molubah, Sumo A. B. B. A.
Nyenatoh, Amos B. B.Sc.
Sammy-Luseni, Sia Ella B.B.A.
Sartus, Nadia L. B.B.A.
Sherman, Helen J. B. B. A.
Sonii, Lucia D. B. B. A.
Suah, Pape B.B.A.
Taylor, Adolphus B. Sc.
Tegli, Joseph M. B.A.
Vankan, J. Awia B.B.A.
Wesseh, Medina A. B.A.
Williams, Isaac B. B.Sc.
Wolorlobah-Duncan, Victoria K. B.A.
Zubah, Karsor K. B.B.A.

/td>

NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Bropleh Laurence Konmla B.P.A.;D.Min
Brown, Adolphus B. B.B.A.
Clarke, Lionel B. B. A.
Daye, Nyonkpao R. G. B.A.
Dayrell, Jacob K. B. B. A.
Dougba, Darling M. B.B.A.
Dunbar, Matenneh-Rose L. B.Sc.
Dunor, George S. B. Sc.
Fahnbulleh, Mohammed B.Sc.
Farkollie, Jallah K. B.B.A.
Fayiah, Joseph S. B.A.
Flomo, J. Oscar S. B.B.A.
Gonqueh, Leroy L. B. B. A.
Gray, Molewuleh B. B.Sc.
Holmes, Alfred B. B. B. A.
Kawah, Foday M. B.Sc.
King, Peter G. B.A.
Kutu-Akoi, Sumo C. B.A.
Mataley, Charles M. B.A.
Matthew, J. Massayan B.A.
Miah, John D. B.A.
Morris, Momo Z. B.Sc.
Outland, Monroe N. B.Sc.
Peters, Wilfred G. B.B.A.
Pour, Jerome G. B.Sc.
Sajery, Clarence H. B. Sc.
Sanyon Foley A. P. B.A.
Scott, Jr. Richard J. B.A.
Sheriff, Fatumata B. A.
Sonkarly, Tony B.B.A.
Stubblefield, Marzu Y. B.A.
Suah, Joseph G. B.A.
Tamba, Daniel S. B.A.
Tamba, Orando K. B.Sc.
Tarkpah, Joel T. B.Sc.
Anderson, Lucrezia Thomas B.A.
 Washingon, Arthur M. B.B.A.
Weah, Patrice K. B.A.
Wehyee, Tarlo N. B.B.A.
Whiegar, Philip G. B.B.A.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Anderson, Alvin Konjay B.A.
Kaikpeh, Rosetta Nesse B.A.
Bimba, Joel Kolee B.A.; M.ED.
Cegbe, Leroy Wankan B.A.; M.ED.
Cole, Supu H. W. B.Sc.
Corneh, Jacob Mohammed B.Sc.
Dolopei, Yei M’Dowa B.B.A.
Dunah, Worlea-Saywah B. Sc.
Elliott, Regina Tanneh B.Sc.
Farngalo, Ferrington Gbah B.B.A.
Harris, Kim A. B.Sc.
Johnson, Paul T. B.P.A.
Kennedy, Josephine M. B.A.
King, Al Wonwei B.A.
Kollie, Anthony D. B. B. A.
Leaman, James L. K. B.P.A.
Nah, Gabriel W. B.B.A.
Nigba, Margaret B.Sc.
Nimely, Jr., Andrew N. B.A.
Pour, Urias Teh B. Sc.
Randall, Lawrence Toga B.A.
Ross, Kojoe N. B.A.
Saah, George K. B.A.
Sampson, Welma Blaye B.B.A.
Saysay, T. Dasmacious B.A.
Seekpee, James Baipaye B.P.A.
Sworh, Domenick B. Sc.
Theoway, Joel Elkanah B.A.
Tweah, Norris Lester B. A.
Walker, Lavela B. B.Sc.
Wallace, James Saymoon B. Sc.
Williams, Desire’ L. B. H. B.A.; M.Div
Williams, Stephen D. B.B.A.
Yates, Melvin B. B. A.
Zaza, Deddeh K. B. B. A.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Akoiwala, Jallah K. B.A.
Bangalu Williams, Martus K. B.B.A.
Barh, Garrison W. B.Sc.
Bleh, Emmanuel B.A.
Chenoway, Augustine G. B. B. A.
Conway, Prince S. B.Sc.
Corlon, Martin J. S. B. B. A.
Doe, Preston Chea B.B.A.
Dolo, Yanquoi Z. B.Sc.
Duncan, Victoria Gouma B.B.A.
Garr, Nelson B. Sc.
Gbartoe-Dor, Migbeh S. B. Sc.
Godfrey, Lorpu William B.A.
Grapeh, Sr. Wilson S. B.A.
Gray, Martu B. B. A.
Howard, Sumo G. B.Sc.
Jallah, Korvah B. B.B.A.
Jallah, James K. Z. B.B.A.
Jeke Michael K. B.B.A.
Johnson, Randolph D.M.O. B.A., M.A.
Johnson, Moifee F. B.B.A.
Jones, Sr. Gbogoma D. B.Sc.
Juah, Bestman Darward B.Sc.
Kapu, Iona N. B.B.A.
Katiah, David N. B.Sc.
Keita, Daouda M. B.B.A.
Kekulah, Ade Wede W. B.B.A.
Kenneh, Amara A. B. Sc.
Kimba, Wambo M. B.A.
Konie, Sr. James F. B.Sc.
Korboi, Jesse B. B.B.A.
Korvah, Prince M. B.B.A.
Kruah, Prince M. B.B.A.
Laywhyee, Bob B. B.P.A.
Mamulu, Sam B.A.
Manobah, J. Adams B.Sc.
Massey, Sr. Peter G. B.A.
Nasser, Khadijatu Tall B.B.A.
Porte, Emmanuel A. B.A.
Roberts, Charles J. B.A.
Sidibey, Musa S. B.Sc.
Sieh, Cletus A. B.Sc.
Smith, Elizabeth M. B. B. A.
Sumo, Korpu K. B.B.A.
Tamba, Abel Scott B.Sc.
Tarnah, Prince B.B.A.
Tebleh, Augustine M. W. B.P.A.
Teh, Kunkunyon Wleh B. A.
Tingba, Jr. Aagon F. B. Sc.
Tomah, T. Emmanuel B. Sc.
Wilson, Naomi F. B. B. A.
Yeanay, Jr., Arthur N. B.A.
Yengar, Luogon Peyea B.A.
Zonoe, Samuel T. B.Sc.
NAMES

PREVIOUS DEGREE EARNED

Allen, P. Beryl B.P.A., M.B.A.
Arthur, JohnB. B. A.
Barkoun, Henry W. B.P.A.
Bartekwa, Numene T. H. B. Sc.
Bility, Alieu M. B.A.
Blackie, John Alvin B.B.A.
Boe, Solomon G. K. B. B. A.
Choloply, Augustine S. B.A.
Clarke, Miatta A. B.A.
Coker, Patrick B.A., M.P.A.
Collins, Baahju B. B. Sc.
Colly, Bartholomew B. BTH, MATDE, MA.
Cornormia, Joseph N. B. B. A.
Cyrus, Lorpu S. B.A.
Dahn, Edward B. B.Sc.
Daniel, Korboi G. B.A., M.A.
Dayeker, Aaron N. B. Sc.
Dennis, J. Quiwo B.Sc.
Dillon, Edward E. B.A.
Ekwe, Bernard A. B.A.
Elliott, Elton K. B. Sc.
Freeman, Kebeh S. B.A.
Garmo, II, Koisee I. N. B.B.A.
Garpou, II, Amos Q. B.A.
Gibson, Ebenezer Z. B.Sc.
Grant,  J. Randall B.B.A.
Henneh, N. Paul J. B. Sc.
Henries, Sherate F. B.A.
Juteh, Robert D. B. A.
Kamara, Fofie V. B.B.A.
Kamara, Vaforay A. M. B. Sc.
Karkerzeah, Preston N. B.P.A.
King Allen, Yeahnee B.Sc.
Kolako, Benjamin K. B.A.
Kollie, II, Mack A. B.A.
Konah, C. Orentus B.B.A.
Korkpor, Michael S. B. Sc.
Korvayan, Getrude W. B. Sc.
Kromah, Shantal M. B.B.A.
Kruah, Othello G. M. B.A., M.A.
Lawrence, Augustus A. B.A., BTH, M.A.
Mabande, Magnus C. B.B.A.
Massaquoi, James A. B.B.A., M.B.A.
Morlu, Jackson N. B.Sc.
Moses, Ignatius N. B.B.A.
Neufville, Thomas S. W. B.A.
Nimely, Anthony T. B.B.A.
Nmah,  Darryl Ambrose B.A., M.A.
Nyenpan, James N. B. Sc.
Nyenpan, Mabutu V. B. Sc.
Pawon, Yah V. B.S.W.
Paye, Lester M. A.A., B.A.
Peters, James W. N. B.A.
Reeves, Timothy L. B. A.
Sando, Jr., Harry Buster A.A., B.B.A.,M.B.A.
Senwah,  T. Sensee B.A.
Shobayo-Williams,  Yemi B.Sc.
Stewart, Benjamin B. B.Sc.
Subah, Guzeh K. B.Sc.
Sumo, Boye T. A.A., B.B.A.,
Valentine, N. Welleh B. B. A.
Whitfield, Hassan F. B.B.A.
Wiles, Tonieh A. B. Sc.
William, Archie P. B. Sc.
Willaims, Darlington H. B.Sc.
Wilson, Peter H. B.A., M.B.A.
Wright, Edmund T. B.A.
Yeakula, Moriah K. D. B.A.
Yelegar, Vincent T. B.A.
Zotaa, S. Boangbe B.Sc., B.B.A.
Index Last Name Other Names Previous Degree (s)  Earned
1 Barco * Lavalah B. BA
2 Bombo Thomas P. BA
3 Bomossee James W. BTH
4 Dennis Massa M. BA
5 Dennis Peter W. BSC
6 Dickson Sarnyenneh M. BSC
7 Doe Roland B. BA
8 Dolopei Pervis W. BBA
9 Domah Darren L. BA
10 Fayia Christopher K. BPA, MSC
11 Flomo, Jr. Samuel BA
12 Gayedyu Daniel C. BSC
13 Gbanyah Peter K. BSC
14 Gbeadah Theoplilus T. BA
15 Greaves J. Alben BPA
16 Harry Paul Y. BA
17 Holt Wilhelmina C. BBA
18 Jah Dee-Ward A. BSC, BA
19 Jarbar Marzer A. BBA
20 Johnson Alex T. BSC
21 Johnson Fred V. BSC
22 Kaba James B. BA
23 Kamara Sagie F. BBA
24 Kamara Harriet M. BBA
25 Kamara Eric M. BBA
26 Karr Augustus S. BBA
27 Kelly Bowoulo T. BBA
28 Kiawu Vaani-Faate BBA
29 Kowou, IV Gbawou C. BA
30 Kromah Miatta-Fatima BSC
31 McGill Johnstone G. BBA
32 Mills Barue A. BSC, MPSM
33 Mulbah Beyan G. BA
34 Nah John S. BBA
35 Noah Edrick F. BBA
36 Nyounway Abraham B. BA
37 Nyumah Patrick S. BSC
38 Palay Joseph C. BSC
39 Sahr Elijah W. BA
40 Sarkorh John B. BSC
41 Saygar William G. BA
42 Sayor K. Jlayteh BBA, MBA
43 Sie Lovely W. BA
44 Stryker Rose E. BSC, MA, MBA
45 Sumo Emmah W. BBA
46 Teahhay Maxwell A. BPA
47 Tomah Lawrence BSC
48 Williams Augustine W. BSC, BSC
49 Williams Sadia K. BBA
50 Yealue, JR. Garrison D. BPA
51 Yelloway Alvin W. BSC
Index LAST NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME PREVIOUS DEGREE(S)
1 Blamo S. Patterson N. BA
2 Freeman Jallah Nelson BPA
3 Harris Sam N. BPA
4 Jallah Denise K. BBA
5 Kowo Janga A. BBA
6 Kulah* Dean E. BSC
7 Saylee Alexander V.S. BA
8 Sua Lawrence BBA
9 Attoh Abraham M. BSC,BSC,MSC
10 Bah Melvin S. BBA, MBA
11 Beekeh Davis Q. BA
12 Bellepea Christopher L. BSC
13 Berry Jeuconte E. BSC
14 Blackie L. Jefferson BBA
15 Blay Joseph W. BBA
16 Broderick Annie W. BA
17 Bropleh Andrew N. BBA
18 Brown Julius S. BA
19 Chineh Melvin BSC
20 Conto Paul M. BSC
21 Cooper, Sr. Robert E. BSC
22 Doe Patmillia N. BA
23 Dolokelen Daniel D. BA
24 Farr Sebastian BA, MA
25 Fayia Joseph K. BSC
26 Forkpa, Jr. F. Mulbah Z. BA
27 Gborie-1 Abraham T. BA, BTH
28 Gibson Tonia A. BBA
29 Gilayeneh, Jr. James N. BSC, MSC
30 Goll* Urias S. BSC, MSC
31 Gray, Jr. R. Jawah BBA
32 Grigsby T. Maxwell BSC
33 Guinkpa Saye C. BSC
34 Harris Wola B. BRE, MA
35 Horton Yancy K. BPA
36 Howard T. Celestine H. BSC
37 Kai Stephen J.C.S BBA, MSC
38 Richardson Namatu Kamara BBA
39 Kenneh-Taylor Masietta E. BA
40 Kerkuleh Jonah A. BPA
41 Kollie Marc N. BA, MA
42 Kolubah Godo E. BA, MPA
43 Kpoto Bendu BPA
44 Kromah Anthony D. BSC, MA, MA
45 Kwia Danicious BSC
46 Lamin Salimatu C. BSC
47 Morgan Stephen E. BA
48 Moses Rennie O. BA
49 Myers Ginyon BSC, MBA
50 Namayan John P. BBA, MA
51 Nyemah Oblayon B. BSC, MSC
52 Regland Tye Booker BBA
53 Siryon Varfee B. BSC
54 Smith Vincent B. BBA, MPA
55 Swaray Fomba A.M. BSC, MPH
56 Taylor Lloyd H. BSC
57 Wisseh Daniel T. BA
58 Woiwor G. Alphonso W. BA
59 Yarsiah Benedict A. BBA
60 Ziankahn Bob R. BBA,BSC
*Distinction